Окончила факультет журналистики Ереванского государственного университа и магистратуру. Работала в журнале “Elite Life”.
Эл. адрес: [email protected]
Graduated from Yerevan State University, the department of Journalism.
Since 2005 works for “Aravot” daily.
Email: [email protected]
Graduated from Yerevan State University, the department of Journalism. Got Master’s degree and now studies in Aspirantura.
E_mail: [email protected]
Graduated from the Komitas State Conservatory as violinist and vocalist. Samvel Danielyan has worked at the L. Saryan Opera Studio, at the National Opera Theater and at the Public Radio of Armenia. Since 2000, he serves in the “Aravot” daily as an Art Critic.
Web-master of online «Aravot», journalist.
Graduated from Yerevan State University. Worked for newspapers «Novoe Vremya», «Respublika Armenia». Works in "Aravot" from 2000 July.
E-mail address: [email protected], [email protected]
Ruben Arevshatyan. Video-editor of online «Aravot», cameraman.
Studies at Yerevan State Linguistic University after V. Bryusov. Works in "Aravot" from 2012 March. Works in "Aravot" from 2000.
Regional journalists
She has graduated from Yerevan State University, Department of Journalism.
She has worked as a lecturer of the State Pedagogical Institute of Gyumri, department of journalism , as well as a journalist in TV “Noemy”.
She works in “Aravot” daily from 2003.
E-mail: [email protected], [email protected]
graduated from Armenian State Pedagogical Institute after Khachatur Abovyan. Worked in «Past» and Noyan Tapan” News Agencies. Worked since January 2009 in “Aravot” Newspaper.
E-mail [email protected]
Graduated from Vanadzor State Pedagogical University, the faculty of Journalism.
She has been working at Vanadzor’s Mig TV company since 2009. She also
cooperated with, and Works in “Aravot”